ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16066404
nr 1606 6404
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, England, late 19th century, outer dimensions including frame: 27x37, wear.
2 st, England, 1800-talets slut, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x37 cm. Ej signerad
Condition: slitage
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:03:05
14/3 22:34:18